Bofya ili kuweka →
(Vodacom, Tigo, AirTel)
Menyu
Ligi > Nyumbani
Ingia
Jisajili
Jackpot > Matches
Sukari Jackpot
Baba Lao Jackpot
Promotions
Nchi A-Z
Live
Tennis
Basketball
Rugby
Baseball
Handball
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Boxing
Aussie Rules
American Football
Table Tennis
Cricket
Darts
Volleyball
Waterpolo
Futsal
Soccer
Pakua App
Toka
Kapu
0
Menyu
WasafiBet > Nyumbani
Ligi > Nyumbani
Ingia
Jisajili
Promotions
Nchi A-Z
Live
Jackpot > Matches
Sukari Jackpot
Baba Lao Jackpot
Tennis
Basketball
Rugby
Baseball
Handball
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Boxing
Aussie Rules
American Football
Table Tennis
Cricket
Darts
Volleyball
Waterpolo
Futsal
Soccer
Pakua App
Toka
0
JISAJILI
Ingia
Nyumbani
[ 142 ]
Tennis
Ligi
A-Z Countries
Promotions
Basketball
Rugby
Baseball
Handball
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Boxing
Aussie Rules
American Football
Table Tennis
Cricket
Darts
Volleyball
Waterpolo
Futsal
Soccer
Nyumbani
[ 142 ]
Soccer
Ligi
FREE
BET
kwa wateja
WAGENI
IDAI SASA!
Tafuta
Mechi Za Leo
Mechi Za Leo
Mechi Za Kesho
Pakua App
WasafiLigi
EPL
🔥
Share Utusue
🔥
Leo
Kesho
Sunday
+24 zaidi
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
3 May
4 May
5 May
6 May
7 May
9 May
11 May
12 May
15 May
19 May
22 May
25 May
14 Jun
15 Jun
16 Jun
17 Jun
18 Jun
21 Jun
22 Jun
23 Jun
Nchi(Angola,United Arab Emirates +53)
Angola - 1
United Arab Emirates - 4
Armenia - 1
Austria - 14
Belgium - 9
Bulgaria - 2
Bahrain - 3
Belarus - 2
Brazil - 18
Botswana - 1
Switzerland - 2
Colombia - 1
Czech Republic - 2
Germany - 31
Djibouti - 1
Denmark - 8
Algeria - 4
England - 10
Spain - 4
Estonia - 2
Finland - 3
France - 9
Georgia - 2
Ghana - 1
Gibraltar - 1
Croatia - 4
Hungary - 1
Ireland - 9
Iran - 4
Iraq - 1
Israel - 2
Italy - 5
Internationals - 4
Jordan - 2
Lithuania - 4
Latvia - 2
Morocco - 1
Mali - 1
Northern Ireland - 6
Netherlands - 6
Peru - 2
Poland - 9
Portugal - 2
Romania - 8
Russia - 2
Saudi Arabia - 3
Scotland - 1
Serbia - 2
Slovakia - 2
Slovenia - 2
Sweden - 10
Turkey - 1
South Africa - 2
Zote (234)
Panga kwa
Ligi
Wakati
Internationals/
CAF Champions League
(2)
→
Mamelodi Sundowns
—
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
21:00 26/04
1585
+48 markets
1
1.64
X
3.80
2
5.20
[
0
] Odds:
0.00
Bet Now
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
—
TP Mazembe
22:00 26/04
4502
+48 markets
1
1.37
X
4.50
2
8.60
Germany/
Bundesliga
(1)
→
VfL Bochum
—
TSG Hoffenheim
21:30 26/04
4754
+156 markets
1
2.21
X
4.00
2
2.95
Spain/
LaLiga
(1)
→
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
—
Real Madrid
22:00 26/04
2120
+156 markets
1
2.60
X
3.40
2
2.85
France/
Ligue 1
(1)
→
Montpellier HSC
—
FC Nantes
22:00 26/04
7703
+156 markets
1
2.00
X
3.70
2
3.85
Italy/
Serie A
(1)
→
Frosinone Calcio
—
US Salernitana
21:45 26/04
6712
+156 markets
1
1.46
X
4.90
2
6.60
Saudi Arabia/
Saudi Prof. League
(3)
→
Damac FC
—
Al-Taawoun FC
18:00 26/04
3599
+99 markets
1
2.55
X
3.35
2
2.55
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
—
Al-Fateh SC
18:00 26/04
2488
+98 markets
1
1.25
X
6.20
2
7.80
Al-Ittihad FC
—
Al-Shabab FC (SA)
21:00 26/04
4551
+99 markets
1
1.88
X
3.80
2
3.40
England/
Championship
(1)
→
Queens Park Rangers
—
Leeds United
22:00 26/04
5431
+156 markets
1
5.40
X
4.40
2
1.59
Portugal/
Primeira Liga
(1)
→
Gil Vicente Barcelos
—
FC Arouca
22:15 26/04
6391
+133 markets
1
2.50
X
3.45
2
2.60
Scotland/
Championship
(1)
→
Airdrieonians FC
—
Dundee United
21:45 26/04
2652
+99 markets
1
5.40
X
4.10
2
1.51
Spain/
LaLiga 2
(1)
→
FC Andorra
—
Racing Santander
21:30 26/04
8117
+133 markets
1
2.13
X
3.30
2
3.35
Turkey/
Super Lig
(1)
→
Adana Demirspor
—
Galatasaray Istanbul
20:00 26/04
7154
+133 markets
1
6.00
X
5.00
2
1.42
Lithuania/
1 Lyga
(4)
→
Be1 Nfa
—
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
STARTS IN •
1'
3909
+91 markets
1
1.50
X
4.10
2
5.60
FK Babrungas Plunge
—
FK Minija 2017
18:00 26/04
8870
+91 markets
1
1.80
X
3.45
2
4.10
Kedainiai Nevezis
—
FK Ekranas
18:00 26/04
3618
+91 markets
1
1.57
X
4.10
2
4.70
FC Neptunas Klaipeda
—
FK Garliava
19:00 26/04
5326
+91 markets
1
1.65
X
3.70
2
4.80
Croatia/
1. HNL
(1)
→
NK Istra 1961
—
NK Slaven Belupo
19:00 26/04
3483
+96 markets
1
2.00
X
3.10
2
3.80
Slovakia/
1. League Women
(1)
→
Spartak Myjava
—
Slovan Bratislava
19:00 26/04
2038
+32 markets
1
1.10
X
8.60
2
15.00
Slovenia/
1. Slovenska Mladinska Liga
(1)
→
NK Maribor
0
—
0
Mura Murska Sobota
1ST HALF
•
1'
9988
+49 markets
0
0
1
2.15
X
4.30
2
2.55
Latvia/
1.Liga
(1)
→
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
—
Valmiera FC II / VSS
19:00 26/04
1645
+90 markets
1
7.20
X
5.80
2
1.29
Denmark/
1st Division
(3)
→
Hillerod Fodbold
—
Naestved BK
20:00 26/04
2974
+96 markets
1
1.73
X
3.70
2
4.20
B93 Copenhagen
—
AC Horsens
20:00 26/04
8204
+96 markets
1
3.75
X
3.40
2
1.89
Kolding IF
—
Soenderjyske
20:00 26/04
4149
+96 markets
1
3.35
X
3.45
2
1.98
Croatia/
2. HNL
(2)
→
NK Jarun Zagreb
0
—
0
HNK Vukovar 1991
1ST HALF
•
9'
7883
+49 markets
0
0
1
3.05
X
2.90
2
2.40
NK Sesvete
—
NK Dubrava Zagreb
18:00 26/04
1973
+36 markets
1
1.97
X
3.40
2
3.45
Slovenia/
2. Liga
(1)
→
Ilirija Ljubljana
—
Tabor Sezana
18:00 26/04
9304
+2 markets
1
5.40
X
4.40
2
1.47
Austria/
2. Liga
(3)
→
SV Lafnitz
—
DSV Leoben
19:10 26/04
4121
+96 markets
1
3.90
X
3.70
2
1.77
SV Ried
—
SKU Amstetten
19:10 26/04
1911
+96 markets
1
1.24
X
5.60
2
9.40
KSV 1919
—
SV Horn
19:10 26/04
2348
+96 markets
1
2.19
X
3.30
2
3.00
Germany/
2nd Bundesliga
(2)
→
Hertha BSC
—
Hannover 96
19:30 26/04
4368
+133 markets
1
2.27
X
3.60
2
2.85
FC St. Pauli
—
Hansa Rostock
19:30 26/04
6370
+132 markets
1
1.33
X
5.20
2
8.00
Bahrain/
2nd Division
(3)
→
Al Ittifaq BHR
—
AL Tadamun Buri
19:00 26/04
4369
+35 markets
1
1.16
X
7.00
2
12.00
Al Ittihad
—
Bouri
19:00 26/04
9156
+2 markets
1
1.52
X
4.30
2
4.90
Denmark/
2nd Division
(4)
→
Germany/
3. Liga
(1)
→
United Arab Emirates/
Arabian Gulf League
(4)
→
Germany/
Bayernliga North
(3)
→
Morocco/
Botola
(1)
→
Germany/
Bremen-Liga
(1)
→
Austria/
Bundesliga
(1)
→
Italy/
Campionato Primavera 1
(1)
→
Switzerland/
Challenge League
(1)
→
Algeria/
Championnat National Feminin
(1)
→
Northern Ireland/
Championship
(6)
→
Sweden/
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
(3)
→
Sweden/
Division 2, Norrland
(1)
→
Sweden/
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
(1)
→
Czech Republic/
Divize B
(1)
→
Czech Republic/
Divize E
(1)
→
Croatia/
Druga NL
(1)
→
Netherlands/
Eerste Divisie
(6)
→
Poland/
Ekstraklasa
(2)
→
Sweden/
Elitettan, Women
(2)
→
Georgia/
Erovnuli Liga
(2)
→
Estonia/
Esiliiga B
(1)
→
Sweden/
Ettan, Norra
(1)
→
Sweden/
Ettan, Sodra
(2)
→
Ireland/
First Division
(4)
→
Bulgaria/
First Professional League
(1)
→
Angola/
Girabola
(1)
→
Iran/
Hazfi Cup
(4)
→
Poland/
I Liga
(1)
→
Poland/
II Liga
(2)
→
Poland/
Iii Liga, Group 1
(1)
→
Poland/
III Liga, Group 2
(1)
→
Poland/
Iii Liga, Group 3
(1)
→
Poland/
III Liga, Group 4
(1)
→
Iraq/
Iraqi League
(1)
→
Jordan/
Jordan League
(2)
→
Finland/
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
(1)
→
Romania/
Liga 3
(6)
→
Israel/
Liga Bet South A
(1)
→
Peru/
Liga Femenina
(1)
→
Romania/
Liga I
(1)
→
Romania/
Liga IV
(1)
→
Algeria/
Ligue 1
(3)
→
Mali/
Ligue 1
(1)
→
France/
National
(8)
→
Djibouti/
National League
(1)
→
Israel/
National League
(1)
→
Gibraltar/
National League
(1)
→
Belgium/
Nationale 1
(1)
→
Hungary/
NB I
(1)
→
Germany/
Oberliga BW
(2)
→
Germany/
Oberliga Hamburg
(3)
→
Germany/
Oberliga Niederrhein
(2)
→
Germany/
Oberliga Niedersachsen
(1)
→
Germany/
Oberliga NOFV South
(1)
→
Germany/
Oberliga Westfalen
(1)
→
Ireland/
Premier Division
(5)
→
Ghana/
Premier League
(1)
→
Armenia/
Premier League
(1)
→
Botswana/
Premier League
(1)
→
England/
Premier League 2
(8)
→
South Africa/
Premier Soccer League
(2)
→
Estonia/
Premium Liiga
(1)
→
Colombia/
Primera B
(1)
→
Peru/
Primera Division
(1)
→
England/
Professional Development League
(1)
→
Switzerland/
Promotion League
(1)
→
Germany/
Regionalliga Bavaria
(3)
→
Austria/
Regionalliga Centre
(5)
→
Austria/
Regionalliga East
(5)
→
Germany/
Regionalliga North
(3)
→
Germany/
Regionalliga Northeast
(3)
→
Germany/
Regionalliga Southwest
(1)
→
Germany/
Regionalliga West
(3)
→
Bulgaria/
Second Prof. League
(1)
→
Italy/
Serie A, Women
(1)
→
Italy/
Serie B
(2)
→
Finland/
Suomen Cup
(1)
→
Belgium/
Super League, Women
(2)
→
Serbia/
Superliga
(2)
→
Slovakia/
Superliga
(1)
→
Denmark/
Superligaen
(1)
→
Spain/
Tercera Rfef, Group 15
(1)
→
Spain/
Tercera Rfef, Group 6
(1)
→
Brazil/
U20 Paulista
(18)
→
Belgium/
U21 Pro League
(6)
→
Internationals/
U23 AFC Championship
(2)
→
Portugal/
U23 Championship
(1)
→
Finland/
Veikkausliiga
(1)
→
Latvia/
Virsliga
(1)
→
Belarus/
Vysshaya Liga
(2)
→
Russia/
Youth League
(1)
→
Russia/
Zone Chernozemeye
(1)
→